Establecimientos Educacionales

Candy Ilaja Villarroel (I): Dir. D-126 Escuela Kamac Mayu
Correo: d126.kamacmayu@comdescalama.cl
Teléfono: (+56) 55 2 33 28 86


Abelardo Torres Alfaro (I): Dir. D-35 Escuela República de Grecia
Correo: d35.republicadegrecia@comdescalama.cl
Teléfono: +56-55 2 34 18 63


Gladys Moreno Moreno (I): Dir. D-37 Escuela República de Bolivia
Correo: d37.republicadebolivia@comdescalama.cl
Teléfono: (+56) 55 2 34 24 94


Gloria Aguilera Reyes (I) Dir. Escuela D-45 Emilio Sotomayor
Correo: d45.emiliosotomayor@comdescalama.cl
Teléfono: (+56) 55 2 92 75 35


Verónica Suero Rojas (I): Dir. D-32 Escuela Claudio Arrau
Correo: d32.claudioarrau@comdescalama.cl
Teléfono: (+56) 55 2 92 75 36


Inés Cruz Rivera (I): Dir. F-53 Escuela República de Francia
Correo: f53.republicadefrancia@comdescalama.cl
Teléfono: (+56) 55 2 865896


Leonardo Olguin Barrera (S): Dir. D-48 Escuela Presidente Balmaceda
Correo: d48.presidentebalmaceda@comdescalama.cl
Teléfono: (+56) 55 2 86 58 86


Aliro Santander Maturana (I): Dir. Escuela F-41 21 de Mayo
Correo: f41.21demayo@comdescalama.cl
Teléfono: (+56) 55 2 92 75 29


Daniel Maya Rojas (I): Dir. Escuela E-31 Andres Bello
Correo: e31.andresbello@comdescalama.cl
Teléfono: (+56) 55 2 92 75 31


Álvaro Villarroel Navarro (I) : Dir. Escuela D-54 República de Chile
Correo: d54.republicadechile@comdescalama.cl
Teléfono: (+56) 55 2 33 97 50


Luisa Morgado Casanova : Dir. Escuela D-131 Valentín Letelier
Correo: d131.valentinletelier@comdescalama.cl
Teléfono: (+56) 55 2 92 75 33


Mario Villalobos Vergara (I): Dir. E-34 John F. Kennedy
Correo: e34.johnfkennedy@comdescalama.cl
Teléfono: (+56) 55 2 34 07 08


Pedro Leiva Novoa: Dir. D-49 Vado de Topater
Correo: d49.vadodetopater@comdescalama.cl
Teléfono: (+56) 55 2 34 11 86


Fundador Bustos Pereira: Dir. E-42 Pedro Vergara Keller
Correo: e42.pedrovergara@comdescalama.cl
Teléfono: +56-552-710003

Patricia Chepilla Zubieta: Dir. (I) F-33 Diferencial El Loa
Correo: f33.diferencialelloa@comdescalama.cl
Teléfono: (+56) 55 2 31 13 47

Ricardo Maldonado Riesco: Dir. B-10 América
Correo: b10.america@comdescalama.cl
Teléfono: (+56) 55 2 92 75 20
Jorge Alday Gajardo (I): Dir. C-24 C.E.I.A
Correo: c24.ceia@comdescalama.cl
Teléfono: (+56) 55 2 92 75 21
Rolando Morales Borcosque: Dir. A-23 Liceo Luis Cruz Martinez
Correo: a23.luiscruzmartinez@comdescalama.cl
Teléfono: (+56) 55 2 83 11 08
Hugo Alvarez Carvajal: Dir. A-27 Jorge Alessandri R.
Correo: a27.jorgealessandri@comdescalama.cl
Teléfono: (+56) 55 2 92 75 19
Paula Perez Tapia (I): Dir. B-34 Liceo Radomiro Tomic
Correo: b34.radomirotomic@comdescalama.cl
Teléfono: (+56) 55 2 92 75 38
Maria Veronica Castillo Vargas (I):Dir. Liceo Bicentenario Diego Portales
Correo: diegoportales@comdescalama.cl
Teléfono: (+56) 52 2 48 22 62
Eduardo Soto Donoso (I): Dir. B-8 Liceo Francisco de Aguirre
Correo: b8.franciscodeaguirre@comdescalama.cl
Teléfono: (+56) 55 2 92 75 16
Marianella Segovia Villarroel: Dir. A-25 Liceo Eleuterio Ramirez M. Correo: a25.eleuterioramirez@comdescalama.cl
Teléfono: +56-552-342789
Marisol Casas Vargas: Dir. B-9 Liceo Bicentenario Cesáreo Aguirre G.
Correo: b9.cesareoaguirre@comdescalama.cl
Teléfono: +56-552-341508
Cellina Farfan Alfaro: Dir. (I) G-122 Escuela de Párvulos Papelucho
Correo: g122.papelucho@comdescalama.cl
Teléfono: (+56) 55 2 92 75 22
Deisy Orosco Santana: Dir. (I) F-127 Escuela de Párvulos Quilla Antay
Correo: f127.quillaantay@comdescalama.cl
Teléfono: (+56) 55 2 92 75 23
Linda Escobar Leal: Dir. (I) E-120 Escuela de Párvulos Llamito Blanco
Correo: e120.llamitoblanco@comdescalama.cl
Teléfono: (+56) 55 2 92 75 26
Paola Diaz Salazar: Dir. (I) G-134 Escuela de Párvulos Inti Panni
Correo: g134.intipanni@comdescalama.cl
Teléfono: (+56) 55 2 92 75 37
Patricia Berrios Rivero: Dir. (I) G-114 Escuela de Párvulos Los Enanitos
Correo: g114.losenanitos@comdescalama.cl
Teléfono: (+56) 55 2 92 75 24
Rosario Orellana Monardes: Dir. (I) G-123 Escuela de Párvulos Los Conejitos
Correo: g123.losconejitos@comdescalama.cl
Teléfono: (+56) 52 2 26 82 83
Teresa Guerrero Ramírez: Dir. (I) F-118 Escuela de Párvulos Las Ardillas
Correo: f118.lasardillitas@comdescalama.cl
Teléfono: (+56) 55 2 92 75 25
Tita Manaca Molina: Dir. (I) E-117 Escuela de Párvulos Las Abejitas
Correo: e117.lasabejitas@comdescalama.cl
Teléfono: (+56) 55 2 92 75

Monica Meza Ruiz: Encargada E-20 Escuela N.S De la Candelaria
Correo: e20.nsdelacandelaria@comdescalama.cl
Teléfono: (+56) 9 56990340


Ana Choque Choque: Encargada G-17 Escuela San Jose
Correo: g17.sanjose@comdescalama.cl
Teléfono: (+56) 9 95990358


Margarita Jaque Acevedo: Encargada G-23 Escuela Pukara
Correo: g23.pukara@comdescalama.cl
Teléfono: (+56) 9 56990547


Nieves Marin Cortes: Directora G-52 Escuela San Francisco (Chiu Chiu)
Correo: g52.sanfrancisco@comdescalama.cl
Teléfono: (+56) 9 56990526

Jennifer Anza Vergara: Dir. Inti Llacta
Correo: intillacta@comdescalama.cl
Teléfono: (+56)522458634
Katherine Flores Flefil: Dir. Yackus Pauna
Correo: yackuspauna@comdescalama.cl
Teléfono: (+56)522447186
Jessica Garcia Villavicencio: Dir. Creciendo Juntos
Correo: creciendojuntos@comdescalama.cl
Teléfono: (+56)522446781
Betsy Cortés Alfaro: Dir. Lickan-Pahni
Correo: lickanpahni@comdescalama.cl
Teléfono:(+56)522681390
Patricia Loyola Reyes: Dir. Nidito de Angeles
Correo: niditodeangeles@comdescalama.cl
Teléfono: (+56)52 2446219

Camila Molina Marín: Dir. Mi Pequeño Oasis
Correo: mipequenooasis@comdescalama.cl
Teléfono: (+56)552865891
Katherine Aburto Zepeda: Dir. Caracol Manta
Correo: caracolmanta@comdescalama.cl
Teléfono: (+56)229843482
Yeanette Bugueño Gavia: Dir. Sol y Cobre
Correo: solycobre@comdescalama.cl
Teléfono: (+56)522447574
Yennifer Greve Fernandez: Dir. Mis Pasitos
Correo: mispasitos@comdescalama.cl
Teléfono: (+56)552668338